Afgevaardigden

Délégués

Naam / Nom Adresse / Adres - - E-Mail
M. BOURDOUX GilisAv Jean Sobieski 11/1 1020 Bruxelles0477 227999Fgil.laurent.bourdoux@gmail.com
M.DARQUENNES ALAINAv du Roi Albert 30 1340 OTTIGNIES010 412078Nalain.dark@hotmail.com
M. AERTS HugoEikenstraat 59 3071 Erps-Kwerps0497 057620Nhugo.aerts1@telenet.be
M. BERCKMANS Jean-PierreHansen Soulielaan 116 1040 Etterbeek0485 501990Njeanpierreberckmans@yahoo.fr
M. BORGIONS JanBosweg 27 3111 Wezemaal016 581466Njanborgions@skynet.be
M. HELSEN LudoBurg Van Kelfstraat 9 3078 Meerbeek0478 255592Nludo.helsenadriaensen@gmail.com
M.BONNECHERE JEAN-LUCRue Frasire 23 6900 AYE0490 393900Fjeanlucbon@live.be
M.DE TANT ETIENNEVELDSTRAAT 33 3500 HASSELT011/274413Netienne.de.tant@telenet.be
M.BRAUN THIERRYStokkelstraat 22 1950 kraainem02/7711887Fbraunbleus@yahoo.fr
M. BROOS JohanJ.B. Dekeyserstraat 55/3 3090 OVERIJSE02/6878980Njohan.broos@skynet.be
Mevr ENGELEN MichèleRue des Sauvlons.8 6280 GERPINNES472.709.762Nsacrefreddy@hotmail.com
M MAES Andre Elizastr.41 1050 BRUSSEL0475976048Nandremaes49@hotmail.com
M.CUVELIER ChristineDennenlaan.8 1933 STERREBEEK0478/278278Nchristine_cuvelier@hotmail.com
M.GHEYSEN LucKwaadstraat 31 9750 ZINGEM09/3842590Flucgheysen@telenet.be
DENYS GUYAcacaiastraat 6 3071 ERPS-KWERPS0498570104F
M. SOFFERS AlfonsBlekerijstraat 30 2360 Oud-Turnhout-Nfonssoffers@telenet.be
M. DE GUCHT EddyDendermondsesteenweg 188 9300 AALST0478 655882Neddy.claudine@hotmail.com
M.GASTHUYS DIRKRue Dernier Potard 83 1470 BAISY-THY0488/286775Fdirk.gasthuys@gmail.com
M. RAYMAEKERS LucStationsstraat 88 1840 Londerzeel052 319876Nluc_raymaekers@hotmail.com
M.DEGHAYE RogerRampariestraat 17 3890 JEUK0475/900338Fdeghaye.lejeune@set.be
M.VAN DE KEERE DAVYOudenaardsestwg783 9420 BURST0479/844417Nd.vandekeere@yahoo.com
M. VINCKX JeanHoogland 8 3000 Leuven0477 792893Njean.vinckx@telenet.be
M.LELOUP JULIERue J.Kurtz 2 4801 VERVIERS087/210201FDCAVERVIERS
M.BODSON PASCALEVijf-Aprilwarande 10/1 2640 MORTSEL03/4573858Fpascalbodson@hotmail.com
M. CORNELIS Jean-MarieRue Fritz Toussaint 10C8 1050 iXELLES-Fjeanmariecornelis@yahoo.fr
M.CAPONI ISABELLARue des Bruyeres 5 5537 ANHEE-Fisabella.caponi@hotmail.com
M. VANHAMEL SylvainDennenlaan 8 1933 Sterrebeek0478/278278Nsylvain.vanhamel@gmail.com
M. KNAPEN Jeanchaussée de Wavre 159 1390 GREZ DOICEAU019327267FDGP DPF
M.FRANSQUET JOGrand Route57 4122 PLAINEVAUX0486/273516Fjo.fransquet@gmail.com
M. SIREUIL-BAUWENS AlainAvenue Frans Courtens 88 1030 Schaerbeek0474375071FDJG DJP
M. BEELE Jean-PierreRue Miclette 8 7890 Ellezelles0496123014Fjean-pierre.beele @gmx.fr
M.LEJEUNE BaudouinAllée du Long Pré 19 4300 WAREMME-N
M.THEIZEN JEAN-MICHELRoute de Liege 20B 5377 SOMME-LEUZE086/323104Ffamilie33@infonie.be
M. PAPIN JoëlRue d'Allain 12 7520 Ramegnies-Chin069 229634Fjoel.papin@gmail.com
M.VOORTMANS PETERVan Maertlaan 44 3500 HASSELT011/210707Fpeterjanvoortmans@telenet.be
M.GRYP ROLANDKwintijnpoort 27 9200 DENDERMONDE052/221165Nrg893932@scarlet.be
Mm.BERNIER GERARDRue des neuf Etangs 24 5580 ROCHEFORT084/387098Fgerardbernier47@gmail.com
M.SADONES ANDRE GuillaumeGilbert 41/3 1050 ELSENE02/6426787Nandresadones@skynet.be
M.FRISSCHEN GhislainRue Ways.31 4632 CEREXHE- HEUSY-Fghislain.frisschen@gmail.com
M.CLEMMENS ADILEHaagwindestraat 9 9030 MARIAKERKE GENT09/2261401Nadile.clemmens @telenet.be
M. HOLLANDS GerardOoststraat 4 3970 Leopoldsburg011 401120Ngerard.hollands@skynet.be
M. OP'T EIJNDE GerritHoenderbroekstraat 80 3620 Lanaken0477736100Nj.depaepe@pandora.be
M.DE WINTER LEONZaubeekstraat 10 9870 ZULTE093/888442Nleon.de.dewinter@telenet.be
M.VEREECKE johanLindenlaan.61 9940 ERTVELDE0477/528800Nvereecke.johan@skynet.be
M. BALON PascalRue du Beynert 32/6 6700 Arlon0496 120369FSCA Arlon
M.DOUMONT JACQUESRue des Eperires 39 6820 FLORENVILLE061/328311Fjacques.doumont@gmail.com
M. NELIS AlainRue du Moulin 55 6887 Straimont-Fnelisbrevery@base.be
M.PREAT JEANAvenue reine astrid 115/B bte9 4900 SPA087/773250Fjeanpreat@skynet.be
M.LEWYLLIE DANIELHogenakkerstraat 16 8956 KEMMEL0476/560893Ndaniel.lewyllie@telenet.be
M.DE COCK ROGERBeemdenlaan 4 8520 KUURNE056/712434Nroger_decock@telenet.be
M.VANDERROOST WILLYTenierslaan 19 1910 KAMPENHOUT016/657030N
M. OYEN JozefRecollettenstraat 33 8620 Nieuwpoort0476 899144Njozef.oyen@politiewestkust.be
M. PRINZIE FreddyKastanjestraat 29 8800 Roeselare051 229899N
M. VERBRUGGE JoséOeverlaan 16 8552 Moen056 646823Njose.verbrugge@pzmira.be
M. VERMEERSCH EddyBegonialaan 2 8531 Hulste056 705119N
M.DE LOOF MARCELAvennesdreef 44 9031 DRONGEN09/2269431Nmarcel.de.loof@skynet.be
M.DE SPIEGELEIR CYRIELSchouwbroek 22 9030 MARIAKERKE GENT09/2272726Ncyrieldsma@hotmail.com
M.DUFRANE BERNARDRUE DE WARPOTTE 37 7950 CHIIEVRES-Fdufrane.bernanou@skynet.be
M.DHELFT MarcRooiveldstraat 69 8020 WAARDAMME050/281636Ndhelftdevolder@telenet.be
M.GIELEN AlbertEerstestraat 123 B 3680 MAASEIK089/566577Nalbert.gielen.ma@skynet.be
M. DE PELECYN JozefSmetledestraat 18 9340 Impe0498 623991Njozef.de.pelecyn@telenet.be
M. LAMBRECHT WillyROZENKRANSPLEIN11BUS21 2610 Wilrijk03 8271526N
M. PONCIN JeanRue de France 12/1 6820 FLORENVILLE061 315340F
M.GREGOIRE VICTORRue des Rouaux 10 5336 COURRIERE083/655688Fgregoire.watelet@skynet.be
M. HENNEQUIN RenéRue de Sart Melin 12 1315 Pietrebais0473 940313Frene.hennequin@hotmail.com
M. GEORIS RogerAv Wynand-Heynen 10 6886 Bertrix0475 736125Froger.georis@gmail.com
M.BEELE PIERRERue des Résistants 21 7784 WARNETON056557732N
M.MEEUWS DANYOude St Gommarussraat 39 2800 MECHELEN0486/970089Ndany.meeuws@telenet.be
M.VANNESTE CARLOSWinterslagstr.43/21 3600 GENK089/206139Ncarlosvanneste@skynet.be
VAN AKEN JOKEVISSENAKENSTR 410 3300 TIENEN0478/320311Njoke.vanaken@gmail.com
M. YANDE AndréAvenue De Beersel 68 1180 Uccle02 3768036F
M.CZAJKOWSKI JEANLippelodorp 72 2890 LIPPELO0485/539278Njean.czajkowski@telenet,